Loading…
June 26-30, 2023
Prague, Czech Republic + Virtual
View More Details & Registration
Note: The schedule is subject to change.

The Sched app allows you to build your schedule but is not a substitute for your event registration. You must be registered for Embedded Open Source Summit 2023 to participate in the sessions. If you have not registered but would like to join us, please go to the event registration page to purchase a registration.

This schedule is automatically displayed in Central European Summer Time (UTC/GMT +2). To see the schedule in your preferred timezone, please select from the drop-down menu to the right, above "Filter by Date."

IMPORTANT NOTE: Timing of sessions and room locations are subject to change.

 
Conference Hall (Level 4)
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00



 
Conference Hall (Level 4)
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00



 
Chamber Hall (Level 3) Conference Hall (Level 4) Ground Floor - Entrance 1 (Ground Level) Meeting Room 3.6 (Level 3) On-Demand South Hall 3A (Level 3) South Hall 3C (Level 3)
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00



 
Chamber Hall (Level 3) Conference Hall (Level 4) Congress Hall Foyer (Level 2) Congress Hall Foyer (Level 3) Ground Floor - Entrance 1 (Ground Level) Lunch Map Attached Meeting Room 3.6 (Level 3) North Hall (Level 2) South Hall 3A (Level 3) South Hall 3B (Level 3) South Hall 3C (Level 3)
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00



 
Accel Events Platform + Meeting Room 4.1 (Level 4) Chamber Hall (Level 3) Conference Hall (Level 4) Congress Hall Foyer (Level 3) Ground Floor - Entrance 1 (Ground Level) Lunch Map Attached Meeting Room 3.6 (Level 3) North Hall (Level 2) South Hall 3A (Level 3) South Hall 3B (Level 3) South Hall 3C (Level 3) South Hall A-C (Level 3) U Fleků Brewery and Restaurant
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
  • 20:30
  • 20:45
  • 21:00



 
Accel Events Platform + Meeting Room 4.1 (Level 4) Chamber Hall (Level 3) Conference Hall (Level 4) Congress Hall Foyer (Level 3) Forum Hall Foyer (Level 3) Ground Floor - Entrance 1 (Ground Level) Lunch Map Attached Meeting Room 3.6 (Level 3) North Hall (Level 2) South Hall 3A (Level 3) South Hall 3B (Level 3) South Hall 3C (Level 3) South Hall A-C (Level 3)
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30



 
Chamber Hall (Level 3) Conference Hall (Level 4) Congress Hall Foyer (Level 3) Ground Floor - Entrance 1 (Ground Level) Lunch Map Attached Meeting Room 3.6 (Level 3) South Hall 3A (Level 3) South Hall 3B (Level 3) South Hall 3C (Level 3)
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00



Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.